Game |
Tipp |
Score |
Points |
Round 10 - 13 Points
|
Austria Wien II - Horn |
1 : 2 |
1 : 3 |
2 |
Amstetten - Kapfenberger SV |
2 : 0 |
3 : 0 |
2 |
FC Wacker - Blau-Weiß Linz |
1 : 0 |
0 : 1 |
0 |
Vorwärts Steyr - Rapid Wien II |
1 : 2 |
2 : 5 |
2 |
Lafnitz - Liefering |
1 : 2 |
1 : 3 |
2 |
Juniors OÖ - St. Pölten |
1 : 2 |
1 : 3 |
2 |
Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau |
1 : 2 |
0 : 2 |
2 |
Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC |
1 : 1 |
1 : 0 |
1 |
Round 9 - 12 Points
|
Liefering - Dornbirn |
2 : 0 |
4 : 2 |
3 |
Austria Wien II - Lafnitz |
1 : 1 |
0 : 1 |
1 |
Blau-Weiß Linz - Horn |
2 : 1 |
3 : 1 |
2 |
Austria Lustenau - Juniors OÖ |
3 : 1 |
5 : 0 |
2 |
Floridsdorfer AC - Rapid Wien II |
1 : 1 |
0 : 0 |
3 |
Grazer AK - FC Wacker |
1 : 3 |
3 : 1 |
0 |
Kapfenberger SV - Vorwärts Steyr |
1 : 1 |
1 : 3 |
1 |
St. Pölten - Amstetten |
2 : 2 |
4 : 0 |
0 |
Round 8 - 18 Points
|
Amstetten - Blau-Weiß Linz |
2 : 1 |
1 : 0 |
3 |
FC Wacker - Liefering |
1 : 1 |
2 : 2 |
3 |
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Lustenau |
0 : 2 |
1 : 2 |
2 |
Lafnitz - St. Pölten |
1 : 2 |
1 : 0 |
1 |
Juniors OÖ - Austria Wien II |
1 : 1 |
2 : 2 |
3 |
Dornbirn - Floridsdorfer AC |
1 : 1 |
0 : 2 |
0 |
Horn - Kapfenberger SV |
2 : 1 |
0 : 1 |
1 |
Rapid Wien II - Grazer AK |
2 : 1 |
2 : 1 |
5 |
Round 7 - 12 Points
|
Liefering - Rapid Wien II |
2 : 1 |
6 : 2 |
2 |
Austria Wien II - Vorwärts Steyr |
2 : 1 |
2 : 0 |
2 |
Blau-Weiß Linz - Grazer AK |
2 : 0 |
1 : 0 |
2 |
Austria Lustenau - Amstetten |
2 : 1 |
3 : 1 |
2 |
Horn - Juniors OÖ |
2 : 1 |
1 : 1 |
1 |
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Wacker |
1 : 2 |
1 : 3 |
2 |
Kapfenberger SV - Lafnitz |
1 : 2 |
1 : 0 |
1 |
St. Pölten - Dornbirn |
2 : 0 |
0 : 3 |
0 |
Round 6 - 11 Points
|
Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC |
2 : 0 |
0 : 0 |
1 |
FC Wacker - Amstetten |
1 : 1 |
1 : 0 |
1 |
Lafnitz - Horn |
1 : 1 |
5 : 1 |
1 |
Juniors OÖ - Blau-Weiß Linz |
1 : 2 |
2 : 2 |
1 |
Dornbirn - Kapfenberger SV |
1 : 1 |
4 : 1 |
1 |
Grazer AK - Vorwärts Steyr |
2 : 1 |
4 : 0 |
2 |
Rapid Wien II - Austria Lustenau |
1 : 3 |
1 : 2 |
2 |
St. Pölten - Austria Wien II |
2 : 1 |
2 : 0 |
2 |
Round 5 - 16 Points
|
Austria Wien II - Liefering |
1 : 2 |
0 : 2 |
2 |
Amstetten - Lafnitz |
3 : 1 |
1 : 1 |
1 |
Vorwärts Steyr - Juniors OÖ |
0 : 1 |
0 : 0 |
1 |
Blau-Weiß Linz - Rapid Wien II |
2 : 1 |
1 : 0 |
3 |
Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker |
2 : 1 |
2 : 1 |
5 |
Horn - Dornbirn |
2 : 0 |
3 : 1 |
3 |
Floridsdorfer AC - St. Pölten |
1 : 2 |
2 : 0 |
0 |
Kapfenberger SV - Grazer AK |
1 : 1 |
1 : 2 |
1 |