Game |
Tipp |
Score |
Points |
Round 11 - 18 Points
|
Liefering - Juniors OÖ |
2 : 0 |
2 : 0 |
5 |
Lafnitz - Dornbirn |
2 : 1 |
2 : 0 |
2 |
Blau-Weiß Linz - Austria Wien II |
3 : 1 |
3 : 1 |
5 |
Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV |
3 : 0 |
6 : 0 |
2 |
Horn - Amstetten |
1 : 1 |
0 : 3 |
0 |
Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwärts Steyr |
2 : 1 |
2 : 0 |
2 |
Rapid Wien II - FC Wacker |
2 : 2 |
0 : 3 |
0 |
St. Pölten - Grazer AK |
2 : 1 |
6 : 1 |
2 |
Round 10 - 17 Points
|
Austria Wien II - Horn |
2 : 1 |
1 : 3 |
0 |
Amstetten - Kapfenberger SV |
1 : 2 |
3 : 0 |
0 |
FC Wacker - Blau-Weiß Linz |
1 : 2 |
0 : 1 |
3 |
Vorwärts Steyr - Rapid Wien II |
2 : 2 |
2 : 5 |
1 |
Lafnitz - Liefering |
1 : 2 |
1 : 3 |
2 |
Juniors OÖ - St. Pölten |
1 : 3 |
1 : 3 |
5 |
Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau |
2 : 4 |
0 : 2 |
3 |
Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC |
3 : 2 |
1 : 0 |
3 |
Round 9 - 13 Points
|
Liefering - Dornbirn |
2 : 0 |
4 : 2 |
3 |
Austria Wien II - Lafnitz |
1 : 1 |
0 : 1 |
1 |
Blau-Weiß Linz - Horn |
2 : 1 |
3 : 1 |
2 |
Austria Lustenau - Juniors OÖ |
3 : 1 |
5 : 0 |
2 |
Floridsdorfer AC - Rapid Wien II |
2 : 2 |
0 : 0 |
3 |
Grazer AK - FC Wacker |
1 : 1 |
3 : 1 |
1 |
Kapfenberger SV - Vorwärts Steyr |
1 : 0 |
1 : 3 |
1 |
St. Pölten - Amstetten |
1 : 1 |
4 : 0 |
0 |
Round 8 - 15 Points
|
Amstetten - Blau-Weiß Linz |
1 : 3 |
1 : 0 |
1 |
FC Wacker - Liefering |
2 : 2 |
2 : 2 |
5 |
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Lustenau |
1 : 4 |
1 : 2 |
2 |
Lafnitz - St. Pölten |
2 : 0 |
1 : 0 |
2 |
Juniors OÖ - Austria Wien II |
1 : 1 |
2 : 2 |
3 |
Dornbirn - Floridsdorfer AC |
3 : 2 |
0 : 2 |
1 |
Horn - Kapfenberger SV |
2 : 1 |
0 : 1 |
1 |
Rapid Wien II - Grazer AK |
1 : 2 |
2 : 1 |
0 |
Round 7 - 11 Points
|
Liefering - Rapid Wien II |
3 : 1 |
6 : 2 |
2 |
Austria Wien II - Vorwärts Steyr |
2 : 1 |
2 : 0 |
2 |
Blau-Weiß Linz - Grazer AK |
2 : 2 |
1 : 0 |
0 |
Austria Lustenau - Amstetten |
3 : 1 |
3 : 1 |
5 |
Horn - Juniors OÖ |
2 : 0 |
1 : 1 |
0 |
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Wacker |
1 : 0 |
1 : 3 |
1 |
Kapfenberger SV - Lafnitz |
1 : 3 |
1 : 0 |
1 |
St. Pölten - Dornbirn |
2 : 0 |
0 : 3 |
0 |
Round 6 - 11 Points
|
Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC |
2 : 0 |
0 : 0 |
1 |
FC Wacker - Amstetten |
2 : 1 |
1 : 0 |
3 |
Lafnitz - Horn |
1 : 1 |
5 : 1 |
1 |
Juniors OÖ - Blau-Weiß Linz |
1 : 2 |
2 : 2 |
1 |
Dornbirn - Kapfenberger SV |
2 : 1 |
4 : 1 |
2 |
Grazer AK - Vorwärts Steyr |
2 : 0 |
4 : 0 |
2 |
Rapid Wien II - Austria Lustenau |
1 : 1 |
1 : 2 |
1 |
St. Pölten - Austria Wien II |
1 : 1 |
2 : 0 |
0 |
Round 5 - 26 Points
|
Austria Wien II - Liefering |
1 : 2 |
0 : 2 |
2 |
Amstetten - Lafnitz |
2 : 2 |
1 : 1 |
3 |
Vorwärts Steyr - Juniors OÖ |
1 : 1 |
0 : 0 |
3 |
Blau-Weiß Linz - Rapid Wien II |
2 : 1 |
1 : 0 |
3 |
Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker |
2 : 1 |
2 : 1 |
5 |
Horn - Dornbirn |
3 : 1 |
3 : 1 |
5 |
Floridsdorfer AC - St. Pölten |
1 : 1 |
2 : 0 |
0 |
Kapfenberger SV - Grazer AK |
1 : 2 |
1 : 2 |
5 |
Round 4 - 12 Points
|
Liefering - Amstetten |
2 : 1 |
1 : 1 |
1 |
Vorwärts Steyr - FC Wacker |
1 : 2 |
0 : 1 |
3 |
Lafnitz - Blau-Weiß Linz |
1 : 1 |
3 : 1 |
1 |
Dornbirn - Austria Wien II |
1 : 1 |
1 : 1 |
5 |
Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Lustenau |
1 : 3 |
3 : 1 |
0 |
Grazer AK - Juniors OÖ |
2 : 1 |
5 : 1 |
2 |
Rapid Wien II - Kapfenberger SV |
2 : 0 |
0 : 3 |
0 |
St. Pölten - Horn |
2 : 1 |
1 : 3 |
0 |
Round 3 - 13 Points
|
Austria Wien II - Grazer AK |
2 : 1 |
0 : 0 |
0 |
Amstetten - Vorwärts Steyr |
2 : 0 |
3 : 0 |
2 |
FC Wacker - Lafnitz |
1 : 1 |
0 : 0 |
3 |
Juniors OÖ - Dornbirn |
2 : 1 |
5 : 2 |
2 |
Blau-Weiß Linz - St. Pölten |
3 : 1 |
1 : 1 |
1 |
Austria Lustenau - Liefering |
2 : 2 |
2 : 1 |
1 |
Horn - Rapid Wien II |
2 : 2 |
1 : 1 |
3 |
Kapfenberger SV - Floridsdorfer AC |
1 : 1 |
1 : 2 |
1 |
Round 2 - 8 Points
|
Liefering - St. Pölten |
2 : 1 |
2 : 1 |
5 |
FC Wacker - Kapfenberger SV |
1 : 1 |
2 : 0 |
0 |
Vorwärts Steyr - Blau-Weiß Linz |
2 : 2 |
0 : 4 |
0 |
Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau |
3 : 2 |
1 : 4 |
0 |
Dornbirn - Amstetten |
3 : 1 |
0 : 6 |
0 |
Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Wien II |
2 : 1 |
1 : 2 |
0 |
Grazer AK - Horn |
2 : 0 |
1 : 1 |
0 |
Rapid Wien II - Juniors OÖ |
1 : 1 |
0 : 0 |
3 |
Round 1 - 13 Points
|
Austria Wien II - FC Wacker |
2 : 2 |
1 : 1 |
3 |
Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC |
1 : 2 |
1 : 1 |
1 |
Juniors OÖ - Lafnitz |
2 : 2 |
2 : 4 |
1 |
Blau-Weiß Linz - Dornbirn |
3 : 1 |
2 : 1 |
2 |
Austria Lustenau - Grazer AK |
2 : 2 |
2 : 1 |
1 |
Horn - Vorwärts Steyr |
1 : 3 |
2 : 1 |
0 |
Kapfenberger SV - Liefering |
0 : 2 |
0 : 2 |
5 |
St. Pölten - Rapid Wien II |
2 : 0 |
1 : 2 |
0 |