Game |
Tipp |
Score |
Points |
Round 27 - 20 Points
|
Liefering - Grazer AK |
2 : 1 |
1 : 1 |
1 |
Austria Wien II - Amstetten |
1 : 2 |
0 : 5 |
2 |
Lafnitz - Vorwärts Steyr |
1 : 0 |
1 : 0 |
5 |
Juniors OÖ - FC Wacker |
1 : 1 |
3 : 3 |
3 |
Blau-Weiß Linz - Austria Lustenau |
1 : 1 |
1 : 1 |
5 |
Dornbirn - Rapid Wien II |
1 : 2 |
2 : 1 |
0 |
Horn - Floridsdorfer AC |
1 : 2 |
0 : 3 |
2 |
St. Pölten - Kapfenberger SV |
1 : 0 |
4 : 1 |
2 |
Round 26 - 14 Points
|
Austria Wien II - Blau-Weiß Linz |
1 : 2 |
1 : 4 |
2 |
Amstetten - Horn |
1 : 0 |
0 : 0 |
1 |
FC Wacker - Rapid Wien II |
2 : 1 |
2 : 1 |
5 |
Vorwärts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC |
1 : 2 |
1 : 0 |
1 |
Juniors OÖ - Liefering |
1 : 3 |
4 : 3 |
1 |
Dornbirn - Lafnitz |
1 : 2 |
1 : 4 |
2 |
Grazer AK - St. Pölten |
1 : 1 |
1 : 0 |
1 |
Kapfenberger SV - Austria Lustenau |
1 : 1 |
1 : 2 |
1 |
Round 25 - 16 Points
|
Liefering - Lafnitz |
1 : 0 |
1 : 1 |
1 |
Blau-Weiß Linz - FC Wacker |
2 : 1 |
3 : 0 |
2 |
Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn |
2 : 0 |
4 : 0 |
2 |
Horn - Austria Wien II |
2 : 0 |
0 : 1 |
0 |
Floridsdorfer AC - Grazer AK |
2 : 1 |
2 : 1 |
5 |
Kapfenberger SV - Amstetten |
1 : 2 |
0 : 2 |
2 |
Rapid Wien II - Vorwärts Steyr |
2 : 1 |
2 : 2 |
1 |
St. Pölten - Juniors OÖ |
1 : 0 |
2 : 1 |
3 |
Round 24 - 13 Points
|
Amstetten - St. Pölten |
1 : 1 |
2 : 1 |
1 |
FC Wacker - Grazer AK |
1 : 2 |
1 : 1 |
1 |
Vorwärts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV |
2 : 1 |
3 : 1 |
2 |
Lafnitz - Austria Wien II |
2 : 0 |
1 : 0 |
2 |
Juniors OÖ - Austria Lustenau |
1 : 2 |
0 : 1 |
3 |
Dornbirn - Liefering |
1 : 3 |
1 : 4 |
2 |
Horn - Blau-Weiß Linz |
1 : 3 |
2 : 1 |
0 |
Rapid Wien II - Floridsdorfer AC |
1 : 2 |
0 : 4 |
2 |
Round 23 - 12 Points
|
Liefering - FC Wacker |
1 : 1 |
0 : 1 |
1 |
Austria Wien II - Juniors OÖ |
1 : 0 |
4 : 0 |
2 |
Blau-Weiß Linz - Amstetten |
2 : 1 |
5 : 2 |
2 |
Austria Lustenau - Vorwärts Steyr |
1 : 0 |
3 : 1 |
2 |
Floridsdorfer AC - Dornbirn |
2 : 1 |
1 : 0 |
3 |
Grazer AK - Rapid Wien II |
2 : 1 |
2 : 2 |
1 |
Kapfenberger SV - Horn |
1 : 0 |
0 : 0 |
1 |
St. Pölten - Lafnitz |
2 : 0 |
1 : 1 |
0 |
Round 22 - 19 Points
|
Amstetten - Austria Lustenau |
2 : 1 |
0 : 2 |
0 |
FC Wacker - Floridsdorfer AC |
1 : 1 |
1 : 1 |
5 |
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Wien II |
1 : 0 |
1 : 0 |
5 |
Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV |
2 : 1 |
3 : 2 |
3 |
Juniors OÖ - Horn |
1 : 2 |
2 : 2 |
1 |
Dornbirn - St. Pölten |
1 : 2 |
3 : 4 |
3 |
Grazer AK - Blau-Weiß Linz |
1 : 1 |
1 : 0 |
1 |
Rapid Wien II - Liefering |
1 : 2 |
2 : 2 |
1 |
Round 21 - 10 Points
|
Blau-Weiß Linz - Juniors OÖ |
1 : 0 |
2 : 0 |
2 |
Amstetten - FC Wacker |
2 : 0 |
1 : 0 |
2 |
Floridsdorfer AC - Liefering |
2 : 0 |
2 : 1 |
2 |
Kapfenberger SV - Dornbirn |
1 : 0 |
2 : 0 |
2 |
Austria Lustenau - Rapid Wien II |
1 : 0 |
1 : 1 |
1 |
Horn - Lafnitz |
1 : 2 |
2 : 1 |
0 |
Vorwärts Steyr - Grazer AK |
1 : 2 |
3 : 2 |
1 |
Austria Wien II - St. Pölten |
1 : 2 |
0 : 0 |
0 |
Round 20 - 10 Points
|
Dornbirn - Horn |
1 : 1 |
2 : 1 |
1 |
Juniors OÖ - Vorwärts Steyr |
1 : 2 |
3 : 1 |
0 |
Liefering - Austria Wien II |
2 : 1 |
0 : 0 |
0 |
Grazer AK - Kapfenberger SV |
1 : 0 |
0 : 0 |
1 |
Rapid Wien II - Blau-Weiß Linz |
1 : 0 |
0 : 3 |
0 |
St. Pölten - Floridsdorfer AC |
2 : 3 |
0 : 1 |
3 |
Lafnitz - Amstetten |
2 : 0 |
2 : 0 |
5 |
FC Wacker - Austria Lustenau |
1 : 2 |
3 : 0 |
0 |
Round 19 - 13 Points
|
Austria Wien II - Dornbirn |
1 : 0 |
1 : 2 |
1 |
Amstetten - Liefering |
1 : 1 |
2 : 2 |
3 |
FC Wacker - Vorwärts Steyr |
2 : 1 |
1 : 2 |
0 |
Juniors OÖ - Grazer AK |
1 : 2 |
0 : 4 |
2 |
Blau-Weiß Linz - Lafnitz |
1 : 0 |
3 : 0 |
2 |
Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC |
1 : 0 |
1 : 2 |
1 |
Horn - St. Pölten |
1 : 2 |
0 : 1 |
3 |
Kapfenberger SV - Rapid Wien II |
1 : 1 |
1 : 2 |
1 |
Round 18 - 8 Points
|
Liefering - Austria Lustenau |
1 : 1 |
2 : 5 |
0 |
Vorwärts Steyr - Amstetten |
1 : 2 |
1 : 1 |
1 |
Lafnitz - FC Wacker |
1 : 0 |
2 : 2 |
0 |
Dornbirn - Juniors OÖ |
1 : 0 |
2 : 2 |
0 |
Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV |
2 : 1 |
3 : 0 |
2 |
Grazer AK - Austria Wien II |
1 : 0 |
1 : 3 |
1 |
Rapid Wien II - Horn |
1 : 0 |
3 : 2 |
3 |
St. Pölten - Blau-Weiß Linz |
1 : 0 |
1 : 1 |
1 |
Round 17 - 9 Points
|
Amstetten - Dornbirn |
1 : 0 |
4 : 0 |
2 |
Blau-Weiß Linz - Vorwärts Steyr |
2 : 0 |
1 : 1 |
0 |
Austria Lustenau - Lafnitz |
2 : 1 |
2 : 1 |
5 |
Kapfenberger SV - FC Wacker |
2 : 0 |
3 : 2 |
2 |
St. Pölten - Liefering |
1 : 2 |
2 : 0 |
0 |
Round 16 - 8 Points
|
Liefering - Kapfenberger SV |
2 : 1 |
3 : 2 |
3 |
FC Wacker - Austria Wien II |
2 : 0 |
1 : 4 |
0 |
Vorwärts Steyr - Horn |
2 : 0 |
2 : 2 |
1 |
Lafnitz - Juniors OÖ |
1 : 0 |
2 : 2 |
0 |
Dornbirn - Blau-Weiß Linz |
1 : 2 |
2 : 2 |
1 |
Floridsdorfer AC - Amstetten |
1 : 1 |
3 : 0 |
0 |
Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau |
1 : 2 |
0 : 0 |
0 |
Rapid Wien II - St. Pölten |
1 : 2 |
0 : 1 |
3 |
Round 15 - 11 Points
|
Austria Wien II - Austria Lustenau |
1 : 2 |
1 : 4 |
2 |
Amstetten - Rapid Wien II |
1 : 0 |
5 : 2 |
2 |
Lafnitz - Grazer AK |
2 : 1 |
1 : 4 |
0 |
Juniors OÖ - Floridsdorfer AC |
1 : 2 |
0 : 1 |
3 |
Blau-Weiß Linz - Kapfenberger SV |
1 : 0 |
2 : 2 |
0 |
Dornbirn - FC Wacker |
1 : 2 |
1 : 0 |
1 |
Horn - Liefering |
1 : 2 |
2 : 3 |
3 |
St. Pölten - Vorwärts Steyr |
2 : 0 |
1 : 1 |
0 |
Round 14 - 15 Points
|
Liefering - Blau-Weiß Linz |
2 : 0 |
0 : 0 |
1 |
FC Wacker - St. Pölten |
1 : 1 |
1 : 2 |
1 |
Vorwärts Steyr - Dornbirn |
1 : 0 |
4 : 1 |
2 |
Austria Lustenau - Horn |
2 : 1 |
2 : 0 |
2 |
Floridsdorfer AC - Lafnitz |
1 : 1 |
2 : 2 |
3 |
Grazer AK - Amstetten |
2 : 1 |
0 : 3 |
0 |
Kapfenberger SV - Juniors OÖ |
1 : 1 |
1 : 1 |
5 |
Rapid Wien II - Austria Wien II |
1 : 1 |
2 : 1 |
1 |
Round 13 - 14 Points
|
Liefering - Vorwärts Steyr |
1 : 0 |
1 : 1 |
1 |
Austria Wien II - Kapfenberger SV |
1 : 1 |
1 : 3 |
1 |
Lafnitz - Rapid Wien II |
2 : 1 |
4 : 2 |
2 |
Juniors OÖ - Amstetten |
1 : 2 |
0 : 5 |
2 |
Blau-Weiß Linz - Floridsdorfer AC |
2 : 0 |
0 : 2 |
0 |
Dornbirn - Grazer AK |
1 : 2 |
1 : 2 |
5 |
Horn - FC Wacker |
1 : 2 |
0 : 2 |
2 |
St. Pölten - Austria Lustenau |
1 : 3 |
1 : 1 |
1 |
Round 12 - 18 Points
|
Amstetten - Austria Wien II |
2 : 0 |
2 : 0 |
5 |
FC Wacker - Juniors OÖ |
2 : 0 |
5 : 1 |
2 |
Vorwärts Steyr - Lafnitz |
1 : 2 |
1 : 3 |
2 |
Austria Lustenau - Blau-Weiß Linz |
2 : 0 |
0 : 1 |
0 |
Floridsdorfer AC - Horn |
1 : 0 |
3 : 0 |
2 |
Grazer AK - Liefering |
1 : 2 |
0 : 3 |
2 |
Kapfenberger SV - St. Pölten |
1 : 2 |
2 : 0 |
0 |
Rapid Wien II - Dornbirn |
1 : 1 |
1 : 1 |
5 |
Round 11 - 15 Points
|
Liefering - Juniors OÖ |
2 : 0 |
2 : 0 |
5 |
Lafnitz - Dornbirn |
2 : 1 |
2 : 0 |
2 |
Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV |
2 : 0 |
6 : 0 |
2 |
Horn - Amstetten |
1 : 1 |
0 : 3 |
0 |
Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwärts Steyr |
1 : 0 |
2 : 0 |
2 |
Rapid Wien II - FC Wacker |
1 : 2 |
0 : 3 |
2 |
St. Pölten - Grazer AK |
1 : 0 |
6 : 1 |
2 |
Round 10 - 14 Points
|
Austria Wien II - Horn |
1 : 0 |
1 : 3 |
1 |
Amstetten - Kapfenberger SV |
2 : 0 |
3 : 0 |
2 |
FC Wacker - Blau-Weiß Linz |
2 : 0 |
0 : 1 |
0 |
Vorwärts Steyr - Rapid Wien II |
1 : 1 |
2 : 5 |
0 |
Lafnitz - Liefering |
1 : 1 |
1 : 3 |
1 |
Juniors OÖ - St. Pölten |
1 : 2 |
1 : 3 |
2 |
Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau |
0 : 2 |
0 : 2 |
5 |
Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC |
2 : 1 |
1 : 0 |
3 |
Round 9 - 9 Points
|
Liefering - Dornbirn |
1 : 0 |
4 : 2 |
2 |
Austria Wien II - Lafnitz |
1 : 1 |
0 : 1 |
1 |
Blau-Weiß Linz - Horn |
1 : 0 |
3 : 1 |
2 |
Austria Lustenau - Juniors OÖ |
2 : 1 |
5 : 0 |
2 |
Floridsdorfer AC - Rapid Wien II |
2 : 1 |
0 : 0 |
0 |
Grazer AK - FC Wacker |
1 : 2 |
3 : 1 |
0 |
Kapfenberger SV - Vorwärts Steyr |
2 : 0 |
1 : 3 |
0 |
St. Pölten - Amstetten |
2 : 1 |
4 : 0 |
2 |
Round 8 - 16 Points
|
Amstetten - Blau-Weiß Linz |
1 : 2 |
1 : 0 |
1 |
FC Wacker - Liefering |
2 : 1 |
2 : 2 |
1 |
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Lustenau |
1 : 2 |
1 : 2 |
5 |
Lafnitz - St. Pölten |
1 : 0 |
1 : 0 |
5 |
Juniors OÖ - Austria Wien II |
1 : 1 |
2 : 2 |
3 |
Dornbirn - Floridsdorfer AC |
1 : 1 |
0 : 2 |
0 |
Horn - Kapfenberger SV |
2 : 1 |
0 : 1 |
1 |
Rapid Wien II - Grazer AK |
1 : 2 |
2 : 1 |
0 |
Round 7 - 11 Points
|
Liefering - Rapid Wien II |
1 : 0 |
6 : 2 |
2 |
Austria Wien II - Vorwärts Steyr |
1 : 1 |
2 : 0 |
0 |
Blau-Weiß Linz - Grazer AK |
2 : 1 |
1 : 0 |
3 |
Austria Lustenau - Amstetten |
2 : 0 |
3 : 1 |
3 |
Horn - Juniors OÖ |
2 : 1 |
1 : 1 |
1 |
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Wacker |
1 : 1 |
1 : 3 |
1 |
Kapfenberger SV - Lafnitz |
1 : 2 |
1 : 0 |
1 |
St. Pölten - Dornbirn |
2 : 0 |
0 : 3 |
0 |
Round 6 - 17 Points
|
Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC |
1 : 2 |
0 : 0 |
0 |
FC Wacker - Amstetten |
1 : 0 |
1 : 0 |
5 |
Lafnitz - Horn |
2 : 0 |
5 : 1 |
2 |
Juniors OÖ - Blau-Weiß Linz |
1 : 2 |
2 : 2 |
1 |
Dornbirn - Kapfenberger SV |
1 : 1 |
4 : 1 |
1 |
Grazer AK - Vorwärts Steyr |
1 : 0 |
4 : 0 |
2 |
Rapid Wien II - Austria Lustenau |
1 : 1 |
1 : 2 |
1 |
St. Pölten - Austria Wien II |
2 : 0 |
2 : 0 |
5 |
Round 5 - 15 Points
|
Austria Wien II - Liefering |
1 : 1 |
0 : 2 |
0 |
Amstetten - Lafnitz |
1 : 2 |
1 : 1 |
1 |
Vorwärts Steyr - Juniors OÖ |
2 : 0 |
0 : 0 |
1 |
Blau-Weiß Linz - Rapid Wien II |
2 : 1 |
1 : 0 |
3 |
Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker |
2 : 0 |
2 : 1 |
2 |
Horn - Dornbirn |
2 : 0 |
3 : 1 |
3 |
Floridsdorfer AC - St. Pölten |
1 : 1 |
2 : 0 |
0 |
Kapfenberger SV - Grazer AK |
1 : 2 |
1 : 2 |
5 |
Round 4 - 13 Points
|
Liefering - Amstetten |
2 : 1 |
1 : 1 |
1 |
Vorwärts Steyr - FC Wacker |
1 : 2 |
0 : 1 |
3 |
Lafnitz - Blau-Weiß Linz |
1 : 2 |
3 : 1 |
0 |
Dornbirn - Austria Wien II |
1 : 1 |
1 : 1 |
5 |
Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Lustenau |
1 : 0 |
3 : 1 |
2 |
Grazer AK - Juniors OÖ |
2 : 1 |
5 : 1 |
2 |
Rapid Wien II - Kapfenberger SV |
1 : 1 |
0 : 3 |
0 |
St. Pölten - Horn |
2 : 0 |
1 : 3 |
0 |
Round 3 - 11 Points
|
Austria Wien II - Grazer AK |
1 : 2 |
0 : 0 |
0 |
Amstetten - Vorwärts Steyr |
2 : 1 |
3 : 0 |
2 |
FC Wacker - Lafnitz |
2 : 1 |
0 : 0 |
0 |
Juniors OÖ - Dornbirn |
1 : 1 |
5 : 2 |
0 |
Blau-Weiß Linz - St. Pölten |
1 : 0 |
1 : 1 |
1 |
Austria Lustenau - Liefering |
2 : 0 |
2 : 1 |
2 |
Horn - Rapid Wien II |
1 : 1 |
1 : 1 |
5 |
Kapfenberger SV - Floridsdorfer AC |
1 : 0 |
1 : 2 |
1 |
Round 2 - 14 Points
|
Liefering - St. Pölten |
1 : 2 |
2 : 1 |
0 |
FC Wacker - Kapfenberger SV |
2 : 0 |
2 : 0 |
5 |
Vorwärts Steyr - Blau-Weiß Linz |
1 : 2 |
0 : 4 |
2 |
Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau |
1 : 2 |
1 : 4 |
2 |
Dornbirn - Amstetten |
1 : 0 |
0 : 6 |
0 |
Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Wien II |
1 : 1 |
1 : 2 |
1 |
Grazer AK - Horn |
1 : 0 |
1 : 1 |
1 |
Rapid Wien II - Juniors OÖ |
1 : 1 |
0 : 0 |
3 |
Round 1 - 6 Points
|
Austria Wien II - FC Wacker |
1 : 2 |
1 : 1 |
1 |
Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC |
2 : 1 |
1 : 1 |
1 |
Juniors OÖ - Lafnitz |
1 : 0 |
2 : 4 |
0 |
Blau-Weiß Linz - Dornbirn |
1 : 0 |
2 : 1 |
3 |
Austria Lustenau - Grazer AK |
1 : 2 |
2 : 1 |
0 |
Horn - Vorwärts Steyr |
1 : 1 |
2 : 1 |
1 |
Kapfenberger SV - Liefering |
2 : 1 |
0 : 2 |
0 |
St. Pölten - Rapid Wien II |
2 : 0 |
1 : 2 |
0 |