Game |
Tipp |
Score |
Points |
Round 10 - 25 Points
|
Austria Wien II - Horn |
1 : 3 |
1 : 3 |
5 |
Amstetten - Kapfenberger SV |
3 : 1 |
3 : 0 |
2 |
FC Wacker - Blau-Weiß Linz |
2 : 1 |
0 : 1 |
1 |
Vorwärts Steyr - Rapid Wien II |
1 : 2 |
2 : 5 |
2 |
Lafnitz - Liefering |
0 : 3 |
1 : 3 |
2 |
Juniors OÖ - St. Pölten |
1 : 3 |
1 : 3 |
5 |
Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau |
0 : 2 |
0 : 2 |
5 |
Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC |
2 : 1 |
1 : 0 |
3 |
Round 9 - 2 Points
|
Austria Wien II - Lafnitz |
1 : 3 |
0 : 1 |
2 |
Grazer AK - FC Wacker |
0 : 2 |
3 : 1 |
0 |
Round 7 - 5 Points
|
Liefering - Rapid Wien II |
1 : 1 |
6 : 2 |
0 |
Austria Lustenau - Amstetten |
3 : 1 |
3 : 1 |
5 |
St. Pölten - Dornbirn |
3 : 1 |
0 : 3 |
0 |
Round 4 - 6 Points
|
Liefering - Amstetten |
3 : 1 |
1 : 1 |
1 |
Vorwärts Steyr - FC Wacker |
0 : 2 |
0 : 1 |
2 |
Lafnitz - Blau-Weiß Linz |
1 : 1 |
3 : 1 |
1 |
Dornbirn - Austria Wien II |
0 : 3 |
1 : 1 |
0 |
Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Lustenau |
0 : 3 |
3 : 1 |
0 |
Grazer AK - Juniors OÖ |
2 : 1 |
5 : 1 |
2 |
Rapid Wien II - Kapfenberger SV |
3 : 1 |
0 : 3 |
0 |
St. Pölten - Horn |
2 : 0 |
1 : 3 |
0 |
Round 3 - 0 Points
|
FC Wacker - Lafnitz |
3 : 1 |
0 : 0 |
0 |
Horn - Rapid Wien II |
0 : 2 |
1 : 1 |
0 |
Round 2 - 11 Points
|
Liefering - St. Pölten |
1 : 2 |
2 : 1 |
0 |
FC Wacker - Kapfenberger SV |
3 : 1 |
2 : 0 |
3 |
Vorwärts Steyr - Blau-Weiß Linz |
0 : 2 |
0 : 4 |
2 |
Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau |
1 : 1 |
1 : 4 |
1 |
Dornbirn - Amstetten |
2 : 1 |
0 : 6 |
0 |
Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Wien II |
1 : 1 |
1 : 2 |
1 |
Grazer AK - Horn |
2 : 1 |
1 : 1 |
1 |
Rapid Wien II - Juniors OÖ |
1 : 1 |
0 : 0 |
3 |
Round 1 - 14 Points
|
Austria Wien II - FC Wacker |
0 : 3 |
1 : 1 |
0 |
Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC |
1 : 1 |
1 : 1 |
5 |
Juniors OÖ - Lafnitz |
2 : 1 |
2 : 4 |
1 |
Blau-Weiß Linz - Dornbirn |
2 : 1 |
2 : 1 |
5 |
Austria Lustenau - Grazer AK |
1 : 2 |
2 : 1 |
0 |
Horn - Vorwärts Steyr |
1 : 1 |
2 : 1 |
1 |
Kapfenberger SV - Liefering |
0 : 4 |
0 : 2 |
2 |
St. Pölten - Rapid Wien II |
4 : 1 |
1 : 2 |
0 |