Pepi54

Gruppen

Josef44 Niederkopö Ranshofen Rapid Josef54 TORRO Rapidler

Tipps

Game Tipp Score Points
Round 30 - 11 Points
Liefering - Horn 1 : 1 4 : 1 1
FC Wacker - Dornbirn 3 : 1 3 : 0 2
Vorwärts Steyr - St. Pölten 1 : 2 2 : 0 0
Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien II 5 : 0 4 : 0 2
Floridsdorfer AC - Juniors OÖ 3 : 1 3 : 1 5
Grazer AK - Lafnitz 1 : 2 4 : 1 0
Kapfenberger SV - Blau-Weiß Linz 1 : 2 0 : 0 0
Rapid Wien II - Amstetten 2 : 2 5 : 2 1
Round 29 - 15 Points
Austria Wien II - Rapid Wien II 1 : 1 3 : 3 3
Amstetten - Grazer AK 1 : 1 3 : 0 0
Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC 1 : 2 1 : 0 1
Juniors OÖ - Kapfenberger SV 1 : 1 1 : 1 5
Blau-Weiß Linz - Liefering 2 : 1 3 : 0 2
Dornbirn - Vorwärts Steyr 1 : 1 2 : 3 0
Horn - Austria Lustenau 1 : 4 1 : 2 2
St. Pölten - FC Wacker 2 : 1 3 : 1 2
Round 28 - 12 Points
Amstetten - Juniors OÖ 4 : 0 0 : 1 0
FC Wacker - Horn 2 : 1 2 : 3 1
Vorwärts Steyr - Liefering 1 : 2 2 : 1 0
Austria Lustenau - St. Pölten 3 : 0 3 : 0 5
Floridsdorfer AC - Blau-Weiß Linz 2 : 1 2 : 0 2
Grazer AK - Dornbirn 2 : 1 2 : 0 2
Kapfenberger SV - Austria Wien II 2 : 2 5 : 1 0
Rapid Wien II - Lafnitz 1 : 3 0 : 3 2
Round 27 - 15 Points
Liefering - Grazer AK 1 : 1 1 : 1 5
Austria Wien II - Amstetten 1 : 2 0 : 5 2
Lafnitz - Vorwärts Steyr 2 : 1 1 : 0 3
Juniors OÖ - FC Wacker 1 : 2 3 : 3 0
Blau-Weiß Linz - Austria Lustenau 2 : 1 1 : 1 1
Dornbirn - Rapid Wien II 1 : 3 2 : 1 0
Horn - Floridsdorfer AC 1 : 2 0 : 3 2
St. Pölten - Kapfenberger SV 2 : 1 4 : 1 2
Round 26 - 11 Points
Austria Wien II - Blau-Weiß Linz 1 : 2 1 : 4 2
Amstetten - Horn 2 : 1 0 : 0 0
FC Wacker - Rapid Wien II 1 : 2 2 : 1 0
Vorwärts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC 1 : 3 1 : 0 1
Juniors OÖ - Liefering 0 : 3 4 : 3 1
Dornbirn - Lafnitz 1 : 3 1 : 4 2
Grazer AK - St. Pölten 2 : 1 1 : 0 3
Kapfenberger SV - Austria Lustenau 1 : 3 1 : 2 2
Round 25 - 3 Points
Horn - Austria Wien II 2 : 1 0 : 1 1
Floridsdorfer AC - Grazer AK 3 : 0 2 : 1 2
Round 24 - 12 Points
Amstetten - St. Pölten 1 : 2 2 : 1 0
FC Wacker - Grazer AK 2 : 1 1 : 1 1
Vorwärts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV 1 : 1 3 : 1 1
Lafnitz - Austria Wien II 2 : 1 1 : 0 3
Juniors OÖ - Austria Lustenau 1 : 2 0 : 1 3
Dornbirn - Liefering 1 : 2 1 : 4 2
Horn - Blau-Weiß Linz 1 : 2 2 : 1 0
Rapid Wien II - Floridsdorfer AC 1 : 2 0 : 4 2
Round 23 - 14 Points
Liefering - FC Wacker 2 : 0 0 : 1 0
Austria Wien II - Juniors OÖ 2 : 1 4 : 0 2
Blau-Weiß Linz - Amstetten 1 : 1 5 : 2 0
Austria Lustenau - Vorwärts Steyr 3 : 0 3 : 1 2
Floridsdorfer AC - Dornbirn 3 : 0 1 : 0 2
Grazer AK - Rapid Wien II 1 : 1 2 : 2 3
Kapfenberger SV - Horn 2 : 1 0 : 0 0
St. Pölten - Lafnitz 1 : 1 1 : 1 5
Round 22 - 15 Points
Amstetten - Austria Lustenau 1 : 2 0 : 2 2
FC Wacker - Floridsdorfer AC 1 : 2 1 : 1 1
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Wien II 1 : 1 1 : 0 1
Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV 2 : 1 3 : 2 3
Juniors OÖ - Horn 1 : 1 2 : 2 3
Dornbirn - St. Pölten 1 : 2 3 : 4 3
Grazer AK - Blau-Weiß Linz 1 : 2 1 : 0 1
Rapid Wien II - Liefering 2 : 1 2 : 2 1
Round 21 - 9 Points
Blau-Weiß Linz - Juniors OÖ 3 : 0 2 : 0 2
Amstetten - FC Wacker 1 : 1 1 : 0 1
Floridsdorfer AC - Liefering 1 : 0 2 : 1 3
Kapfenberger SV - Dornbirn 1 : 2 2 : 0 0
Austria Lustenau - Rapid Wien II 2 : 1 1 : 1 1
Horn - Lafnitz 1 : 1 2 : 1 1
Vorwärts Steyr - Grazer AK 1 : 2 3 : 2 1
Austria Wien II - St. Pölten 1 : 2 0 : 0 0
Round 20 - 6 Points
Dornbirn - Horn 2 : 1 2 : 1 5
Juniors OÖ - Vorwärts Steyr 1 : 2 3 : 1 0
Liefering - Austria Wien II 3 : 1 0 : 0 0
Grazer AK - Kapfenberger SV 2 : 1 0 : 0 0
Rapid Wien II - Blau-Weiß Linz 1 : 1 0 : 3 0
St. Pölten - Floridsdorfer AC 1 : 1 0 : 1 1
Lafnitz - Amstetten 1 : 1 2 : 0 0
FC Wacker - Austria Lustenau 1 : 2 3 : 0 0
Round 19 - 12 Points
Austria Wien II - Dornbirn 2 : 1 1 : 2 0
Amstetten - Liefering 2 : 2 2 : 2 5
FC Wacker - Vorwärts Steyr 1 : 1 1 : 2 1
Juniors OÖ - Grazer AK 1 : 2 0 : 4 2
Blau-Weiß Linz - Lafnitz 1 : 1 3 : 0 0
Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC 2 : 1 1 : 2 0
Horn - St. Pölten 1 : 2 0 : 1 3
Kapfenberger SV - Rapid Wien II 1 : 1 1 : 2 1
Round 18 - 13 Points
Liefering - Austria Lustenau 1 : 1 2 : 5 0
Vorwärts Steyr - Amstetten 1 : 1 1 : 1 5
Lafnitz - FC Wacker 2 : 1 2 : 2 1
Dornbirn - Juniors OÖ 2 : 1 2 : 2 1
Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV 2 : 1 3 : 0 2
Grazer AK - Austria Wien II 3 : 1 1 : 3 0
Rapid Wien II - Horn 2 : 1 3 : 2 3
St. Pölten - Blau-Weiß Linz 2 : 1 1 : 1 1
Round 17 - 13 Points
Austria Wien II - Floridsdorfer AC 1 : 2 0 : 2 2
Amstetten - Dornbirn 3 : 1 4 : 0 2
Juniors OÖ - Rapid Wien II 2 : 2 1 : 3 0
Blau-Weiß Linz - Vorwärts Steyr 3 : 1 1 : 1 1
Austria Lustenau - Lafnitz 2 : 1 2 : 1 5
Horn - Grazer AK 1 : 1 0 : 2 0
Kapfenberger SV - FC Wacker 2 : 2 3 : 2 1
St. Pölten - Liefering 2 : 1 2 : 0 2